Uitslag 2018 mannen

Seq Nr. Tijd        Naam                           Plaats
--- --- ----------- ------------------------------ --------------------
1   185 00:53:31:07 Wouter Wuilmus                 Rijkevorsel
2   228 00:53:47:07 Thomas Derboven                Zoerle-Parwijs
3   318 00:54:23:41 PIETER DE WULF                 TESSENDERLO
4   249 00:54:49:65 RODY KROON                     GRINIKKEN
5   202 00:54:52:72 Nick Renders                   Turnhout
6   189 00:55:18:99 Lander Sels                    Vlimmeren
7   309 00:55:50:93 JEFF MERTENS                   OOSTMALLE
8   197 00:55:56:03 Matthias Heyvaert              Affligem
9   157 00:56:02:80 Boris Ver Berne                Mol
10  236 00:56:22:75 Wim De Vries                   Westerlo
11  182 00:56:52:32 joppe wuyts                    Herentals
12  305 00:57:11:04 PIETER VAN DYCK                VIERSEL
13  214 00:58:35:43 Robin Dekkers                  Sint-Lenaarts
14  240 00:58:47:99 Wouter Tampère                 Kapellen
15  166 00:58:52:80 Emilio Hernaert                Sint katelijne Waver
16  216 00:58:54:05 Ruben Max                      Hoeselt
17  206 00:58:59:51 Niels Nassen                   Hoeselt
18  161 00:59:25:62 Dieter Van den Buys            Wuustwezel
19  219 00:59:30:96 Sam Van Gerwen                 Kasterlee
20  310 00:59:43:06 GERT OOMS                      Oud-Turnhout
21  239 00:59:46:00 Wouter Laurijssen              Meer
22  246 00:59:49:47 RUBEN MEEUSEN                  Hoogstraten
23  172 00:59:50:85 hans van acker                 melsele
24  156 00:59:54:61 Bjorn Geerts                   Meer
25  158 00:59:56:50 daan broecks                   zoersel
26  170 00:59:59:35 Gert Lenaerts                  Sint-lenaarts
27  213 01:00:18:87 Robert van den Boer            Elewijt
28  224 01:00:44:40 Stein Schoonvliet              Oud-Turnhout
29  320 01:01:08:15 BEN MERTENS                    OOSTMALLE
30  188 01:01:09:71 Kristof Anthonissen            Brecht
31  307 01:01:38:48 GERT VAN DYCK                  VIERSEL
32  230 01:01:40:66 Tom Daelemans                  Edegem
33  180 01:01:46:69 Joeri Huysmans                 RIJKEVORSEL
34  226 01:01:52:05 Stijn Witters                  Meeuwen-Gruitrode
35  301 01:02:15:60 STEF BEYERS                    SINT LENAERTS
36  313 01:02:18:10 DIRK SCHRAUWEN                 Rijkevorsel
37  211 01:02:34:93 Pieter Voeten                  Hoogstraten
38  162 01:02:40:00 dimitri Droumpouras            Spalbeek
39  201 01:03:00:19 Nick Meeusen                   Meer
40  244 01:03:12:45 Marnix Van Hout                rijkevorsel
41  263 01:03:20:24 STEF ARNOUTS                   BRECHT
42  169 01:03:48:15 Frederik Van Rooy              Oelegem
43  175 01:03:51:22 Jean-Marc Roelands             Wuustwezel
44  223 01:04:00:48 Stefan van de Broeck           Grobbendonk
45  304 01:04:10:87 CEDRIC BERCKMANS               MUIZEN
46  204 01:04:38:37 nico De Weerdt                 rijkevorsel
47  221 01:04:46:37 Stef Hendrickx                 Hoogstraten
48  231 01:04:50:42 Toon Nietvelt                  Lichtaart
49  311 01:06:08:19 NICK SPRANGERS                 MEER
50  314 01:07:04:34 RUBEN DUFRAIN                  WESTMALLE
51  256 01:08:36:80 WIM JOOSEN                     Hoogstraten
52  317 01:08:51:62 BART MAEGH                     Rijkevorsel
53  302 01:09:09:19 JURN DE CLEYN                  MALLE
54  237 01:09:15:73 Wim Van Deun                   Oelegem
55  203 01:09:18:96 Nick van der Wal               Oisterwijk
56  260 01:10:48:02 NICO HULLENS                   BEERSE
57  238 01:12:22:32 Wout Vosters                   Vosselaar
58  316 01:12:35:44 KEVIN DRUYTS                   Rijkevorsel
59  198 01:15:31:18 maxime brocatus                Wuustwezel